-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Zabra

Map of Shaylah-ye Zabra Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Zebra,Sela-i-Zebra,Shaylah-ye Zabra,Shaylah-ye Zabrā,Shelah-e Zebra,Shēlah-e Zebrā,Sukhoye Ruslo Zibra,S̄ēla-i-Zebṟā,Zebra,Zebṟā,Zibra,Šēla Zebra, Shaylah-ye Zabrā

Shaylah-ye Zabra

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zabra google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zabrā. See Shaylah-ye Zabra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zabrā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zabra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.88222/64.32833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zabra
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zabra

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zabra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zabra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zabra, Afghanistan