-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zabrah

Map of Zabrah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zabra,Zabra,Zabrah,Zabṟa,Zebra,Zebrā, Zabrah

Zabrah

Welcome to the Zabrah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zabrah. See Zabrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zabrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zabrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.58472/64.11278
  • Altitude: 1721 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zabrah
  •  
Places near Zabrah

Online Dating

Zabrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zabrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zabrah, Afghanistan