-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zowrajay

Map of Zowrajay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zauradzhay,Zawrajay,Zowrajay,زورجی, Zowrajay

Zowrajay

Welcome to the Zowrajay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zowrajay. See Zowrajay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zowrajay area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Zowrajay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50888/64.20904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Zowrajay
  •  
Places near Zowrajay

Online Dating

Zowrajay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zowrajay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zowrajay, Afghanistan