-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zarifan Nawer

Map of Zarifan Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarifan Nawar,Zarifan Nawer,Z̧arīfān Nāwar,Z̧arīfān Nāwêr,ظریفان ناور, Z̧arīfān Nāwêr

Zarifan Nawer

Welcome to the Zarifan Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧arīfān Nāwêr. See Zarifan Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧arīfān Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Zarifan Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.67917/64.50756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zarifan Nawer
  •  
Places near Zarifan Nawer

Online Dating

Zarifan Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarifan Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarifan Nawer, Afghanistan