-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Zari

Map of Shaylah-ye Zari Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zari,Shaylah-e Zari,Shaylah-e Zārī,Shaylah-ye Zari,Shaylah-ye Zārī,Shelah-e Zari,Shēlah-e Zārī,S̄ēla-i-Zāṟi,شیله زاری, Shaylah-ye Zārī

Shaylah-ye Zari

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zārī. See Shaylah-ye Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zārī area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.5568/63.24155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zari
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zari
Jelejel (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zari, Afghanistan