-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zarghun Kelay

Map of Zarghun Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarghun Kalay,Zarghun Kelay,Zarghūn Kalay,Zarghūn Kêlay,Zargunkalay,qryh zrghwn,زرغون کلی,قريهٔٔ زرغون, Zarghūn Kêlay

Zarghun Kelay

Welcome to the Zarghun Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarghūn Kêlay. See Zarghun Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarghūn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zarghun Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6653/64.27736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zarghun Kelay
  •  
Places near Zarghun Kelay
Zarghūn Kêlay (0 km) Chāh Anjīr Kêlay (3.1 km) Nāqilābād Kêlay (3.4 km) ‘Abdul Wāḩed Kêlay (3.6 km) Kakaran (3.9 km) Chāh Anjīr (3.9 km) Lōy Bāgh (4.1 km) ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay (4.2 km) Balōtsān (4.3 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (4.3 km) Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay (5.1 km) Basharān (5.2 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (5.7 km) Shīn Kêlay (6 km) Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (6.2 km) Khān Khēl (6.9 km) Bābājī (7.2 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Zarghun Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarghun Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarghun Kelay, Afghanistan