-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zard Raygay

Map of Zard Raygay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Raygay,Zard Regay,Zard Rigay,Zard Rīgay,Zardregay,Zaṟḏ Ṟēgay,زرد ریگی, Zard Raygay

Zard Raygay

Welcome to the Zard Raygay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Raygay. See Zard Raygay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Raygay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Zard Raygay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05985/64.93033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zard Raygay
  •  
Places near Zard Raygay

Online Dating

Zard Raygay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Raygay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Raygay, Afghanistan