-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zamoraki

Map of Zamoraki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zamuraki,Zamoraki,Zāmorākī, Zāmorākī

Zamoraki

Welcome to the Zamoraki google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāmorākī. See Zamoraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāmorākī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zamoraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.58278/64.22639
  • Altitude: 1573 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zamoraki
  •  
Places near Zamoraki

Online Dating

Zamoraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamoraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamoraki, Afghanistan