-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zamindawar

Map of Zamindawar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Rud-va Zamindar,Posht-e Rūd-va Zamīndār,Pusht-i-Rud,Pusht-i-Rud and Zamindawar,Pusht-i-Rūd and Zamindāwar,Zamindavar,Zamindawar,Zamīndāvar,Zamīndāwar,Zamīnḏāwaṟ,زمینداور, Zamīndāwar

Zamindawar

Welcome to the Zamindawar google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīndāwar. See Zamindawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīndāwar area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Zamindawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39506/64.95608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zamindawar
  •  

Online Dating

Zamindawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamindawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamindawar, Afghanistan