-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zaman Khan Kelay

Map of Zaman Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaman Khan Kalay,Zaman Khan Kelay,Zamān Khān Kalay,Zamān Khān Kêlay,زمان خان کلی, Zamān Khān Kêlay

Zaman Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Zaman Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamān Khān Kêlay. See Zaman Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamān Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Zaman Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.55626/63.79732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zaman Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Zaman Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Zaman Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaman Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaman Khan Kelay, Afghanistan