-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zabah

Map of Zabah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaba,Zāba, Zābah

Zabah

Welcome to the Zabah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zābah. See Zabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zābah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Zabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93056/64.165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Zabah
  •  
Places near Zabah

Online Dating

Zabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zabah, Afghanistan