-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Yazamghol Ghar

Map of Yazamghol Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yazamgul'gar,Gory Yazamgul’gar,Yazamghol Ghar,Yazamghul Ghar,Yazamghōl Ghar,Yazamghōl Ghaṟ,Yazamghūl Ghar,یزمغول غر, Yazamghōl Ghar

Yazamghol Ghar

Welcome to the Yazamghol Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yazamghōl Ghar. See Yazamghol Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yazamghōl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Yazamghol Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98068/64.82017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Yazamghol Ghar
  •  
Places near Yazamghol Ghar

Online Dating

Yazamghol Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yazamghol Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yazamghol Ghar, Afghanistan