-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Yasinzai Kelay

Map of Yasinzai Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yasinza'i Kalay,Yasinzai Kelay,Yāsīnzaī Kêlay,Yāsīnzā’ī Kalay,یاسینزی کلی, Yāsīnzaī Kêlay

Yasinzai Kelay

Welcome to the Yasinzai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāsīnzaī Kêlay. See Yasinzai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāsīnzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Yasinzai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.81137/64.12414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Yasinzai Kelay
  •  
Places near Yasinzai Kelay

Online Dating

Yasinzai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yasinzai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yasinzai Kelay, Afghanistan