-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Yar Muhammad Khan

Map of Yar Muhammad Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yar Mohammad Khan,Yar Muhammad Khan,Yār Moḩammad Khān,Yār Muḩammad Khān,یار محمد خان, Yār Muḩammad Khān

Yar Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Yar Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yār Muḩammad Khān. See Yar Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yār Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Yar Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.70041/64.09101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Yar Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Yar Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Yar Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yar Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yar Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan