-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ya`qub Mandah

Map of Ya`qub Mandah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ya`qub Mandah,Ya`qub Mandeh,Ya‘qūb Māndah,Ya‘qūb Mānḏēh, Ya‘qūb Māndah

Ya`qub Mandah

Welcome to the Ya`qub Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ya‘qūb Māndah. See Ya`qub Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ya‘qūb Māndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ya`qub Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.73556/63.78111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ya`qub Mandah
  •  
Places near Ya`qub Mandah
Zamān Khān Kêlay (19.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (20.2 km) Khān Neshīn (20.7 km) Rīg (20.9 km) Lanḏay (23.6 km) Dēwālak (24.7 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (24.9 km) Khayrābād (25 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (26.6 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (26.6 km) Mīrābād (26.6 km) Sar Banādir (27.1 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (27.5 km) Pāy Banādêr (27.7 km) Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay (28.3 km) Durzay (28.6 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (29.9 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (29.9 km)

Online Dating

Ya`qub Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ya`qub Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ya`qub Mandah, Afghanistan