-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Yaklang

Map of Yaklang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaklang,یکلنگ, Yaklang

Yaklang

Welcome to the Yaklang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaklang. See Yaklang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaklang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yaklang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67344/64.59032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Yaklang
  •  
Places near Yaklang

Online Dating

Yaklang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaklang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaklang, Afghanistan