-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Yakah Rayg

Map of Yakah Rayg Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakah Rayg,Yakareg,Yakarig,Yakarīg,Yakaṟeg,یکه ریگ, Yakah Rayg

Yakah Rayg

Welcome to the Yakah Rayg google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Rayg. See Yakah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Rayg area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Yakah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13792/63.54116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Yakah Rayg
  •  
Places near Yakah Rayg

Online Dating

Yakah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Rayg, Afghanistan