-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wurgusol

Map of Wurgusol Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vurgusol',Vurgusol’,Worgosul,Worgosūl,Wurgosol,Wurgusol,Wurgusul,Wurgusōl,Wuṟgosōl,Wūrgūsūl,Вургусоль,ورگسول, Wurgusōl

Wurgusol

Welcome to the Wurgusol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurgusōl. See Wurgusol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurgusōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wurgusol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26384/65.24082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Wurgusol
  •  
Places near Wurgusol

Online Dating

Wurgusol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurgusol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurgusol, Afghanistan