-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wulgak

Map of Wulgak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'gak,Vul’gak,Wulgak,ولگک, Wulgak

Wulgak

Welcome to the Wulgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulgak. See Wulgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulgak area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Wulgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26503/64.34255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Wulgak
  •  
Places near Wulgak

Online Dating

Wulgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulgak, Afghanistan