-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wuch Mandeh

Map of Wuch Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchmandekh,Wuc Mandeh,Wuch Mandah,Wuch Mandeh,Wuch Māndêh,Wuč Mānděh,Wūch Māndah,وچ مانده, Wuch Māndêh

Wuch Mandeh

Welcome to the Wuch Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuch Māndêh. See Wuch Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuch Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Wuch Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36164/64.73975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Wuch Mandeh
  •  
Places near Wuch Mandeh

Online Dating

Wuch Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuch Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuch Mandeh, Afghanistan