-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wulo Potyan

Map of Wulo Potyan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wolo Potyan,Wolo Powtyan,Wolo Powtyān,Wolo Pōtyān,Wulo Potyan,Wulow Powtyan,Wulow Powtyān,Wulō Pōṯyān,ولو پوټیان, Wulō Pōṯyān

Wulo Potyan

Welcome to the Wulo Potyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulō Pōṯyān. See Wulo Potyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulō Pōṯyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wulo Potyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.10526/63.24679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Wulo Potyan
  •  
Places near Wulo Potyan
Khāsh (64 km) Chāh Mowlā (64.6 km) Lōy Rāẕay (65 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (65.6 km) Dīvālak (66.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (66.7 km) Kisht (66.9 km) Garū (67 km) Dēwālak (67.2 km) Lukhī (67.2 km) Khāsh Rūd (67.3 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (67.6 km)

Online Dating

Wulo Potyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulo Potyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulo Potyan, Afghanistan