-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wulo Dasht

Map of Wulo Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wolo Dasht,Wolo Dast,Wolo Dašt,Wulo Dasht,Wulō Das̲h̲t,ولو دښت, Wulō Das̲h̲t

Wulo Dasht

Welcome to the Wulo Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulō Das̲h̲t. See Wulo Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulō Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Wulo Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.03854/63.20975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Wulo Dasht
  •  
Places near Wulo Dasht

Online Dating

Wulo Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulo Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulo Dasht, Afghanistan