-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wule

Map of Wule Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vule,Wole,Wolē,Wule,Wulē,wly,Вуле,ولی,ولې, Wulē

Wule

Welcome to the Wule google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulē. See Wule photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulē area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Wule
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18145/65.28963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Wule
  •  
Places near Wule

Online Dating

Wule Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wule, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wule, Afghanistan