-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wukarchi

Map of Wukarchi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vukarchi,Wokarchi,Wokarchī,Wokarci,Wokarči,Wukarchi,Wukarchī,وکرچی, Wukarchī

Wukarchi

Welcome to the Wukarchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wukarchī. See Wukarchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wukarchī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Wukarchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59001/64.91223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Wukarchi
  •  
Places near Wukarchi

Online Dating

Wukarchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wukarchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wukarchi, Afghanistan