-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wechah Ghulbah

Map of Wechah Ghulbah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vichagul'ba,Vichagul’ba,Wechah Ghulbah,Woca Ghulba,Wochah Ghulbah,Woča Ghulba,Wêchah Ghulbah,وچه غلبه, Wêchah Ghulbah

Wechah Ghulbah

Welcome to the Wechah Ghulbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Ghulbah. See Wechah Ghulbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Ghulbah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Wechah Ghulbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68387/64.68573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Wechah Ghulbah
  •  
Places near Wechah Ghulbah
Wêchah Ghulbah (0 km) Chīnahgay (0.7 km) Ghulbah (1.3 km) Kārēzgay (1.8 km) Tīznī (2.3 km) Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad (2.7 km) Khān Ghūlbah (2.8 km) Baghatay (3.1 km) Siyāh Khūlah (3.1 km) Siyāh Khūlah (4.6 km) ‘Alī Zāy (4.8 km) Aybak (5.3 km) Gul Banah (5.7 km) Mīr Khānābād (5.9 km) Akbar Khān Nāwah (6 km) Gamī Zard (6.1 km) Gadāyzaī (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Chahār Band (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Wechah Ghulbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Ghulbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Ghulbah, Afghanistan