-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo

Map of Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo,Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Warudu,Poshtehhā-ye Rīg-e Wērowdo,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī-ye Warūdū,Pushtahha-ye Raygi Worodo,Pushtahhā-ye Raygī Worōdō,Pustaha-i-Reg Werodo,Pustaha-i-Regi Werodo,Pustahā-i-Ṟēgī Wēṟōḏo,Pus̄tahā-i-Ṟēg Wēṟoḏo,پشته های ریگی ورودو, Poshtehhā-ye Rīg-e Wērowdo

Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo

Welcome to the Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtehhā-ye Rīg-e Wērowdo. See Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtehhā-ye Rīg-e Wērowdo area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.5873/62.87791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo
  •  
Places near Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo

Online Dating

Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtehha-ye Rig-e Werowdo, Afghanistan