-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wasak Kelay

Map of Wasak Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vasakkili,Wasak Kelay,Wasak Keli,Wasak Kêlay,وسک کلی, Wasak Kêlay

Wasak Kelay

Welcome to the Wasak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wasak Kêlay. See Wasak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wasak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Wasak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36338/64.75791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Wasak Kelay
  •  
Places near Wasak Kelay

Online Dating

Wasak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wasak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasak Kelay, Afghanistan