-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Warlez

Map of Warlez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varlez,Warlez,Warlēz,ورلېز, Warlēz

Warlez

Welcome to the Warlez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warlēz. See Warlez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warlēz area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Warlez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86049/64.5904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Warlez
  •  
Places near Warlez

Online Dating

Warlez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warlez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warlez, Afghanistan