-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Walijo Ca

Map of Walijo Ca Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Walijo Ca,Walijo Chah,Walijo Tsah,Waliju Chahr,Walijō Tsāh,Walījo Chāh,Walījo Čā,Walījū Chāh ,ولجو څاه, Walījo Čā

Walijo Ca

Welcome to the Walijo Ca google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walījo Čā. See Walijo Ca photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walījo Čā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Walijo Ca
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60661/63.97481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Walijo Ca
  •  
Places near Walijo Ca
Kārēz-e Sayyidī (14.7 km) Sīstānay (15.6 km) Marjah (16.5 km) Panj Fāmīlī (17.4 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (21.7 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (21.9 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (22.2 km) Shīn Kêlay (23.6 km) Biland Hawā (24.1 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (25.5 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (25.7 km) Balōtsān (26 km) Kakaran (26 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (26.6 km) Lōy Bāgh (27.1 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (29.4 km) Nāqilābād Kêlay (29.8 km) Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay (30.7 km)

Online Dating

Walijo Ca Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walijo Ca, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walijo Ca, Afghanistan