-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Walar Mandeh

Map of Walar Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Walar Mandah,Walar Mandeh,Walar Tal,Walār Māndah,Walār Māndêh,Walāṟ Māndêh,Walāṟ Tal,ولاړ تل,ولاړ مانده, Walāṟ Māndêh

Walar Mandeh

Welcome to the Walar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walāṟ Māndêh. See Walar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walāṟ Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Walar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69559/63.29524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Walar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Walar Mandeh

Online Dating

Walar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walar Mandeh, Afghanistan