-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wala Khor

Map of Wala Khor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valakhor,Wala Khor,Walakhor,Walakhowr,Wālā Khōr,Wālākhowr,Wālākhōṟ,والا خور, Wālā Khōr

Wala Khor

Welcome to the Wala Khor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wālā Khōr. See Wala Khor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wālā Khōr area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Wala Khor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68284/64.79162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Wala Khor
  •  
Places near Wala Khor

Online Dating

Wala Khor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wala Khor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wala Khor, Afghanistan