Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Map of Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil Mohammad `Omar Kalay,Vakīl Moḩammad ‘Omar Kalay,Wakil Mohammad `Omar Kalay,Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay,Wakīl Moḩammad ‘Omar Kalay,Wakīl Moẖammaḏ ‘Omar Kalay,Wakīl Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay,وکیل محمد عمر کلی, Wakīl Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay

Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay. See Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay
Places near Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Online Dating

Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan