-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wakil Kamal Kelay

Map of Wakil Kamal Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil Kamal Kalay,Vakīl Kamāl Kalay,Wakil Kamal Kalay,Wakil Kamal Kelay,Wakīl Kamāl Kalay,Wakīl Kamāl Kêlay,وکیل کمال کلی, Wakīl Kamāl Kêlay

Wakil Kamal Kelay

Welcome to the Wakil Kamal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl Kamāl Kêlay. See Wakil Kamal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl Kamāl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Wakil Kamal Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.04454/64.20464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Wakil Kamal Kelay
  •  
Places near Wakil Kamal Kelay

Online Dating

Wakil Kamal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakil Kamal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil Kamal Kelay, Afghanistan