-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Uzhd Kamrin Ghar

Map of Uzhd Kamrin Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Uzdkamringar,Owzhd Kamrin Ghar,Owz̲h̲ḏ Kamṟīn Ghar,Uzd Kamrin Ghar,Uzhd Kamrin Ghar,Ūzhd Kamrīn Ghar,Ūz̲h̲d Kamrīn Ghar,Ūžd Kamrīn Ghar,اوږد کمرین غر, Ūz̲h̲d Kamrīn Ghar

Uzhd Kamrin Ghar

Welcome to the Uzhd Kamrin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūz̲h̲d Kamrīn Ghar. See Uzhd Kamrin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūz̲h̲d Kamrīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-20.

Map of Uzhd Kamrin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97601/65.18898
  • Altitude: 2853 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Uzhd Kamrin Ghar
  •  
Places near Uzhd Kamrin Ghar
Chiyah (5.1 km) Bedak (5.4 km) Marghah (8.6 km) Ghwāyêh (10.9 km) Taktu (11.8 km) Shīrīn Paḏah (11.9 km) Sar Shêlmīn (12.2 km) Sar Jinjay (12.4 km) Khrah-Sangah (12.5 km) Kārēz-e Ādam Khān (12.5 km) Sar Shirmīn (12.7 km) Saylbīn (13.4 km) Shêginak (14 km) Mlīān Sêlmīn (14.3 km) Ḩukūmatī Baghrān (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Uzhd Kamrin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzhd Kamrin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzhd Kamrin Ghar, Afghanistan