-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → UrgulI

Map of UrgulI Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urgoli,UrgulI,Urguli,UrgulĪ,Uṟgoli,ارگلی, UrgulĪ

UrgulI

Welcome to the UrgulI google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is UrgulĪ. See UrgulI photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of UrgulĪ area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of UrgulI
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13007/64.38894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near UrgulI
  •  
Places near UrgulI

Online Dating

UrgulI Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

UrgulI, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in UrgulI, Afghanistan