-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ulghur

Map of Ulghur Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ul'gur,Ulghur,Ul’gur,Ūlghur,Ūlghuṟ,اولغر, Ūlghur

Ulghur

Welcome to the Ulghur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlghur. See Ulghur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlghur area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Ulghur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0795/64.6225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Ulghur
  •  
Places near Ulghur

Online Dating

Ulghur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ulghur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ulghur, Afghanistan