-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Ugdar

Map of `Ugdar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ugdar,عگدار,‘Ugdār, ‘Ugdār

`Ugdar

Welcome to the `Ugdar google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ugdār. See `Ugdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ugdār area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of `Ugdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.7762/64.57034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near `Ugdar
  •  
Places near `Ugdar

Online Dating

`Ugdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ugdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ugdar, Afghanistan