-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Udshi

Map of Udshi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Udshi,Udshī,Udsi,Uḏs̄i, Udshī

Udshi

Welcome to the Udshi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Udshī. See Udshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Udshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Udshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.48188/63.64268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Udshi
  •  
Places near Udshi

Online Dating

Udshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Udshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udshi, Afghanistan