-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tut Shah

Map of Tut Shah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tut Sah,Tut Shah,Tūt Shāh,Tūt Šāh,توت شاه, Tūt Shāh

Tut Shah

Welcome to the Tut Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūt Shāh. See Tut Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūt Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tut Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22637/63.83036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Tut Shah
  •  
Places near Tut Shah

Online Dating

Tut Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tut Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tut Shah, Afghanistan