Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tupey

Map of Tupey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tupay,Tupey,Tūpay,Tūpêy,Tūpēy,توپۍ, Tūpêy


Welcome to the Tupey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūpêy. See Tupey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūpêy area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Tupey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Tupey
Places near Tupey

Online Dating

Tupey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tupey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tupey, Afghanistan