-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tumbur Pat

Map of Tumbur Pat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tumber Pat,Tumbur Pat,Tumbur Paṯ,Tumburpat,tmbr pt,تمبر پت,تمبر پټ, Tumbur Paṯ

Tumbur Pat

Welcome to the Tumbur Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tumbur Paṯ. See Tumbur Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tumbur Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tumbur Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82384/64.14659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Tumbur Pat
  •  
Places near Tumbur Pat

Online Dating

Tumbur Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tumbur Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tumbur Pat, Afghanistan