-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Trikh Zabur

Map of Trikh Zabur Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Trikh Zabur,Trikh Zābur,Trīkh Zābur,تريخ زابر,تریخ زابر, Trīkh Zābur

Trikh Zabur

Welcome to the Trikh Zabur google satellite map! This irrigation canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Trīkh Zābur. See Trikh Zabur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Trīkh Zābur area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Trikh Zabur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: irrigation canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5324/64.233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Trikh Zabur
  •  
Places near Trikh Zabur

Online Dating

Trikh Zabur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Trikh Zabur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Trikh Zabur, Afghanistan