Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Toghi Kelay

Map of Toghi Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toghi Kelay,Toghi Keli,Togikili,Towghi Keli,Towghī Kelī,Tōghi Keli,Tōghī Kêlay,توغی کلی, Tōghī Kêlay

Toghi Kelay

Welcome to the Toghi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōghī Kêlay. See Toghi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōghī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Toghi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Toghi Kelay
Places near Toghi Kelay

Online Dating

Toghi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toghi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghi Kelay, Afghanistan