Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Torush Bab Tsah

Map of Torush Bab Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Torusbab Ca,Torush Bab Chah,Torush Bab Tsah,Torush Bāb Chāh,Torush Bāb Tsāh,Trashpap,Tōrush Bāb Tsāh,Tōrus̄bāb Cā,تورش باب څاه, Tōrush Bāb Tsāh

Torush Bab Tsah

Welcome to the Torush Bab Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrush Bāb Tsāh. See Torush Bab Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrush Bāb Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-10.

Map of Torush Bab Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Torush Bab Tsah
Places near Torush Bab Tsah

Online Dating

Torush Bab Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torush Bab Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torush Bab Tsah, Afghanistan