-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tor Khan Tsah

Map of Tor Khan Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Khan Tsah,Torkhan Ca,Turkhan Chah,Tōr Khān Tsāh,Tōṟkhān Cā,Tūrkhān Chāh,تور خان څاه, Tōr Khān Tsāh

Tor Khan Tsah

Welcome to the Tor Khan Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Khān Tsāh. See Tor Khan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Khān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Tor Khan Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51826/63.55059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Tor Khan Tsah
  •  
Places near Tor Khan Tsah

Online Dating

Tor Khan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Khan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Khan Tsah, Afghanistan