-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Torah Shaylah

Map of Torah Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Seleh,Tora Shelah,Torah Shaylah,Torashela,Towrah Shelah,Towrah Shēlah,Turah Shelah,Tōra Shēlah,Tōra Šēlěh,Tōrah Shaylah,Tūrah Shēlah,shylh syah,Торашела,توره شیله,شيلهٔ سياه, Tōrah Shaylah

Torah Shaylah

Welcome to the Torah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Shaylah. See Torah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Torah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0644/65.02874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Torah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Torah Shaylah

Online Dating

Torah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Shaylah, Afghanistan