-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tokah

Map of Tokah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Toka,Toka,Tokah,Towkah,Tōka,Tōkah,توکه,ټوکه,Ṯōkah, Ṯōkah

Tokah

Welcome to the Tokah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṯōkah. See Tokah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṯōkah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Tokah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48895/64.59694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Tokah
  •  
Places near Tokah

Online Dating

Tokah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tokah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tokah, Afghanistan