-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tipo Nawer

Map of Tipo Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tipo Nawer,Tipo Nāwēṟ,Tipur Nawar,Tipō Nāwêr,Tipū  Nāwar,تپو ناور, Tipo Nāwēṟ

Tipo Nawer

Welcome to the Tipo Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tipo Nāwēṟ. See Tipo Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tipo Nāwēṟ area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Tipo Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.34722/63.73034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Tipo Nawer
  •  
Places near Tipo Nawer

Online Dating

Tipo Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tipo Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tipo Nawer, Afghanistan