-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rod-e Tarik Bazar

Map of Rod-e Tarik Bazar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Tarik Bazar,Rode Tarik Bazar,Rud-e Tarik Bazar,Rōd-e Tārīk Bāzār,Rūd-e Tārīk Bāzār,Tarik Bazar Rod,Tarikbazar,Tārīk Bāzār Rōd,تاریک بازار رود,رود تاریک بازار,Ṟōḏe Tāṟīk Bāzāṟ, Rōd-e Tārīk Bāzār

Rod-e Tarik Bazar

Welcome to the Rod-e Tarik Bazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Tārīk Bāzār. See Rod-e Tarik Bazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Tārīk Bāzār area. This placemark was added 2004-04-15.

Map of Rod-e Tarik Bazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68511/64.78146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Rod-e Tarik Bazar
  •  
Places near Rod-e Tarik Bazar

Online Dating

Rod-e Tarik Bazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Tarik Bazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Tarik Bazar, Afghanistan