-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tapah Kohha-ye Bain

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Bain Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohha-ye Bayn,Kōhhā-ye Bayn,Tapah Kohha-ye Bain,Tapah Kohhā-ye Baīn,Tapakoha-i-Bayn,Tappeh Kuhha-ye Beyn,Tappeh Kūhhā-ye Beyn,تپه کوه های بین, Tapah Kohhā-ye Baīn

Tapah Kohha-ye Bain

Welcome to the Tapah Kohha-ye Bain google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah Kohhā-ye Baīn. See Tapah Kohha-ye Bain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah Kohhā-ye Baīn area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Bain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.60327/63.12775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Tapah Kohha-ye Bain
  •  
Places near Tapah Kohha-ye Bain
Jelejel (23.8 km)

Online Dating

Tapah Kohha-ye Bain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah Kohha-ye Bain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah Kohha-ye Bain, Afghanistan